Saturday, July 11, 2009

aim and shot only lah

 

 

P1180236

 

went paintball training today

thanks for the invitation Mojosh

 

P1180222

 

paintball is just simply awesome

but kinda expensive hobby as well

wish to drop by the place more often in the future

 

P1180204

 

more detailed blog coming up later

after i bug for pictures from the others

 

 

 

 

blog post coming up

P1180103

 

farewell for Clare

leaving to Singapore for music related course

 

P1180183paintball training at MAPAAC

still bugging people for pictures, LOLx~

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

anyone up for paintball?

let’s organize one trip there

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

peace

3 comments:

EVo said...

Yooo bro!! it's awesome meeting up with u finally man. omg i can't forget ur last round with marcus la..LOLOL. we should hang out more. cheers!

maRCus said...

Hootz!! LOL

Looking forward to your "detailed" post on paintball! XD

"DONT SHOOT ME!!"

*pull back cork*

*preettttttt*

*pull back cork*

*preettttttt*

omg. LOL

you rawk bro! XD

Ashleyteng said...

hey hey hey... =) nice paintballing with u the other day. let's shoot again =)